Glycolic Acid Skincare Products | Exfoliating & Smoothing Treatments

Enable accessibility

Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Glycolic Acid

Filter

Sort by

Sort by

Now TrendingBest SellingNew ArrivalsPrice, low to highPrice, high to low

Filters

Product Type

Acid (1)

Body Lotion & Oil (3)

Body Treatment & Serum (2)

Body Wash (3)

Bundle (3)

Exfoliant (3)

Mask (1)

Serum (2)

Toner (1)

Skin Concern

Dehydration & Dryness (5)

Fine Lines & Wrinkles (1)

Oil & Clogged Pores (2)

Uneven Tone & Texture (8)

Key Ingredients

Azelaic Acid (1)

Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter (3)

Glycerin (9)

Glycolic Acid (11)

Hyaluronic Acid (3)

Lactic Acid (7)

Niacinamide (2)

Salicylic Acid (3)

Squalane (7)

View results

Product Type

Acid (1)

Body Lotion & Oil (3)

Body Treatment & Serum (2)

Body Wash (3)

Bundle (3)

Exfoliant (3)

Mask (1)

Serum (2)

Toner (1)

Skin Concern

Dehydration & Dryness (5)

Fine Lines & Wrinkles (1)

Oil & Clogged Pores (2)

Uneven Tone & Texture (8)

Key Ingredients

Azelaic Acid (1)

Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter (3)

Glycerin (9)

Glycolic Acid (11)

Hyaluronic Acid (3)

Lactic Acid (7)

Niacinamide (2)

Salicylic Acid (3)

Squalane (7)

Add to cart

The Smoother Glycolic Acid Body LotionSale price$18

4.2\ \ (71)

BEST SELLERAdd to cart

The Smoother Glycolic Acid Exfoliating Body WashSale price$17

4.4\ \ (381)

Add to cart

Glycolic Acid Resurfacing Gel 10%Sale price$23

4.7\ \ (109)

Add to cart

The Smoothing Body BundleSale price$29Regular price$32

4.5\ \ (79)

Add to cart

AHA Exfoliating Mask 10%Sale price$20

4.5\ \ (30)

BEST SELLERAdd to cart

Multi-Bright Advanced SerumSale price$24

5.0\ \ (6)

Add to cart

The Ultimate Brightening DuoSale price$37Regular price$41

5.0\ \ (11)

BEST SELLERAdd to cart

KP Body Scrub & MaskSale price$19

4.5\ \ (174)

Free ShippingAdd to cart

The Glycolic Acid Body BundleSale price$44Regular price$52

4.3\ \ (85)

NEWAdd to cart

The Double Cleanse Body BundleSale price$31Regular price$34

4.8\ \ (4)

TRAVEL SIZEAdd to cart

KP Body Scrub & Mask - Travel SizeSale price$10

5.0\ \ (2)

Glycolic Acid Skincare Products

Glycolic acid can be a good fit for individuals with generally tolerant skin, specifically those aiming to reap the benefits of chemical exfoliation. For sensitive skin types, glycolic acid can sometimes lead to mild irritation or redness. Glycolic acid can help reduce the appearance of dark spots, UV damage, and other imperfections. It can contribute to a brighter, more radiant appearance and help boost the appearance of a smooth, even complexion. Shop Naturium's glycolic acid resurfacing gel, glycolic acid body wash and more.

naturium.com

naturium.com is blocked

This page has been blocked by an extension

ERR_BLOCKED_BY_CLIENT

Reload

This page has been blocked by an extension

naturium.com

naturium.com is blocked

This page has been blocked by an extension

ERR_BLOCKED_BY_CLIENT

Reload

This page has been blocked by an extension

naturium.com

naturium.com is blocked

This page has been blocked by an extension

ERR_BLOCKED_BY_CLIENT

Reload

This page has been blocked by an extension

naturium.com

naturium.com is blocked

This page has been blocked by an extension

ERR_BLOCKED_BY_CLIENT

Reload

This page has been blocked by an extension

naturium.com

naturium.com is blocked

This page has been blocked by an extension

ERR_BLOCKED_BY_CLIENT

Reload

This page has been blocked by an extension

naturium.com

naturium.com is blocked

This page has been blocked by an extension

ERR_BLOCKED_BY_CLIENT

Reload

This page has been blocked by an extension

naturium.com

naturium.com is blocked

This page has been blocked by an extension

ERR_BLOCKED_BY_CLIENT

Reload

This page has been blocked by an extension

naturium.com

naturium.com is blocked

This page has been blocked by an extension

ERR_BLOCKED_BY_CLIENT

Reload

This page has been blocked by an extension

naturium.com

naturium.com is blocked

This page has been blocked by an extension

ERR_BLOCKED_BY_CLIENT

Reload

This page has been blocked by an extension

naturium.com

naturium.com is blocked

This page has been blocked by an extension

ERR_BLOCKED_BY_CLIENT

Reload

This page has been blocked by an extension

naturium.com

naturium.com is blocked

This page has been blocked by an extension

ERR_BLOCKED_BY_CLIENT

Reload

This page has been blocked by an extension

Clarip Do Not Sell Manager

DO NOT SELL OR SHARE MY PERSONAL INFORMATION / OPT OUT OF TARGETED ADVERTISING

Thank you. We have received your request to opt-out of the sharing of personal information. If you have GPC enabled, we will honor the signal.

Thank you. We have received your request to opt-in for sharing of personal information. If you have GPC enabled, we will honor the signal.

Something went wrong. Please contact customer support.

Technical Original Message:

Something went wrong. Please contact customer support.

NOTICE OF RIGHT TO OPT-OUT

Depending on your state of residence, you may have certain choices regarding how we use and share your personal information. You may have the right to opt out of the sale of your personal information or the sharing of your personal information for cross-context behavioral advertising. You also may have the right to opt out of the processing of your personal information for targeted advertising purposes.

We do not sell your personal information in exchange for monetary compensation. We may, however, share your personal information with certain third parties (such as online advertising services) or allow them to collect personal information via automated technologies on our websites and apps for cross-context behavioral advertising purposes. This activity may be considered a sale, sharing (for cross-context behavioral advertising) or processing of personal information for targeted advertising purposes under certain state laws. Our Privacy Notice describes the circumstances under which we share your information with third parties.

If you would like to opt out of the disclosures described above, please complete the form below.

You have been opted out of sale/sharing.

Third Party Cookies Section

Third Party Cookies Section Content

View / Hide Cookies

OPT-OUT PREFERENCE SIGNAL (GLOBAL PRIVACY CONTROL)

You may use an Opt-Out Preference Signal, such as the Global Privacy Control (GPC), to opt-out of the sale/sharing of your personal information.

If you do not have a Naturium account or if you are not logged into your Naturium account, your request to opt-out of sale/sharing will be linked to your browser identifier only and not linked to any account information because the connection between your browser and the account is not known to us.

Please provide the following details:

AlabamaAlaskaArizonaArkansasCaliforniaColoradoConnecticutDelawareDistrict of ColumbiaFloridaGeorgiaHawaiiIdahoIllinoisIndianaIowaKansasKentuckyLouisianaMaineMarylandMassachusettsMichiganMinnesotaMississippiMissouriMontanaNebraskaNevadaNew HampshireNew JerseyNew MexicoNew YorkNorth CarolinaNorth DakotaOhioOklahomaOregonPennsylvaniaPuerto RicoRhode IslandSouth CarolinaSouth DakotaTennesseeTexasUtahVermontVirginiaWashingtonWest VirginiaWisconsinWyomingN/A

The most powerful enterprise privacy governance platform

Submit

shop.app

shop.app is blocked

This page has been blocked by an extension

ERR_BLOCKED_BY_CLIENT

Reload

This page has been blocked by an extension

Cart

Free Shipping

You are $40.00 away from free US shipping!

Your cart is empty

SHOP BEST SELLERS

Cart